Schweizer Cupfinals seit 1926

Schweizer Fussball-Cupfinals seit 1926

JahrCupsieger
VerliererResultat
2017Basel-Sion3:0
2016Zürich-Lugano1:0
2015Sion
-Basel
3:0
2014FC Zürich-Basel2:0 n.V.
2013Grasshoppers-Basel1:1 nV 4:3 nP
2012Basel-Luzern1:1 nV 4:2 nP
2011Sion-Xamax2:0
2010Basel-Lausanne6:0
2009Sion-Young Boys3:2
2008Basel-Bellinzona4:1
2007Basel-Luzern1:0
2006Sion-Young Boys1:1 nV 5:3 nP
2005FC Zürich-Luzern3:1
2004Wil-Grasshoppers3:2
2003Basel-Xamax6:0
2002Basel-Grasshoppers2:1 nV
2001Servette-Yverdon3:0
2000FC Zürich-Lausanne2:2 nV 3:0 nP
1999Lausanne-Grasshoppers2:0
1998Lausanne-St. Gallen2:2 nV 4:3 nP
1997Sion-Luzern3:3 nV 5:4 nP
1996Sion-Servette3:2
1995Sion-Grasshoppers4:2
1994Grasshoppers-Schaffhausen4:0
1993Lugano-Grasshoppers4:1
1992Luzern-Lugano3:1 nV
1991Sion-Young Boys3:2
1990Grasshoppers-Xamax2:1
1989Grasshoppers-Aarau2:1
1988Grasshoppers-Schaffhausen2:0
1987Young Boys-Servette4:2 nV
1986Sion-Servette3:1
1985Aarau-Xamax1:0
1984Servette-Lausanne1:0 nV
1983Grasshoppers-Servette2:2 nV
2. SpielGrasshoppers-Servette3:0
1982Sion-Basel1:0
1981Lausanne-FC Zürich4:3 nV
1980Sion-Young Boys2:1
1979Servette-Young Boys1:1 nV
2. SpielServette-Young Boys3:2
1978Servette-Grasshoppers2:2 nV
2. SpielServette-Grasshoppers1:0
1977Young Boys-St. Gallen1:0
1976FC Zürich-Servette1:0
1975Basel-Winterthur2:1 nV
1974Sion-Xamax3:2
1973FC Zürich-Basel2:0 nV
1972FC Zürich-Basel1:0
1971Servette-Lugano2:0
1970FC Zürich-Basel4:1 nV
1969St. Gallen-Bellinzona2:0
1968Lugano-Winterthur2:1
1967Basel-Lausanne2:1/3:0 forfait
1966FC Zürich-Servette2:0
1965Sion-Servette2:1
1964Lausanne-Chaux-de-Fonds2:0
1963Basel-Grasshoppers2:0
1962Lausanne-Bellinzona4:0 nV
1961Chaux-de-Fonds-Biel1:0
1960Luzern-Grenchen1:0
1959Grenchen-Servette1:0
1958Young Boys-Grasshoppers1:1 nV
2. SpielYoung Boys-Grasshoppers4:1
1957La Chaux-de-Fonds-Lausanne3:1
1956Grasshoppers-Young Boys1:0
1955Chaux-de-Fonds-Thun3:1
1954Chaux-de-Fonds-Fribourg2:0
1953Young Boys-Grasshoppers1:1 nV
2. SpielYoung Boys-Grasshoppers3:1
1952Grasshoppers-Lugano2:0
1951Chaux-de-Fonds-Locarno3:2
1950Lausanne-Cantonal Neuchâtel1:1 nV
2. SpielLausanne-Cantonal Neuchâtel4:0
1949Servette-Grasshoppers3:0
1948Chaux-de-Fonds-Grenchen2:2 nV
2. SpielChaux-de-Fonds-Grenchen2:2 nV
3. SpielChaux-de-Fonds-Grenchen4:0
1947Basel-Lausanne3:0
1946Grasshoppers-Lausanne3:0
1945Young Boys-St. Gallen2:0 nV
1944Lausanne-Basel3:0
1943Grasshoppers-Lugano2:1
1942Grasshoppers-Basel0:0 nV
2. SpielGrasshoppers-Basel3:2
1941Grasshoppers-Servette1:1 nV
2. SpielGrasshoppers-Servette2:0
1940Grasshoppers-Grenchen3:0
1939Lausanne-Nordstern Basel2:0
1938Grasshoppers-Servette2:2 nV
2. SpielGrasshoppers-Servette5:1
1937Grasshoppers-Lausanne10:0
1936Young Fellows-Servette2:0
1935Lausanne-Nordstern Basel10:0
1934Grasshoppers-Servette2:0
1933Basel-Grasshoppers4:3
1932Grasshoppers-Urania Genf5:1
1931Lugano-Grasshoppers2:1 nV
1930Young Boys-Aarau1:0
1929Urania Genf-Young Boys1:0
1928Servette-Grasshoppers5:1
1927Grasshoppers-Young Fellows3:1
1926Grasshoppers-FC Bern2:1